Junior Šampion Lux
Junior Šampion Cz
nar 12.6. 2005
Swynworth Indoxyl
Uk ch buckny Mellow Man of chamanic
uk ch
Rheinvelt Ringold
von Salador
Salador Charlock
Rheinvelt Celtic Lass
Chamanic Leonie
Sorata Llewellyn
Chamanic Bell Rock
Swynworth Barium
uk ch
Downsbank Red Ranger
of Bardenji
Knight Magic at Harana
Holly Berry of Downsbank
Swynworth Rubidium
Blackavar Firecracker of Veradar
Swynworth Silver
ch.Uptown Girl
of Woodville
ch.FR
Rising Sun of Woodville
Swynworth Indoxyl
ch.Engl.Buckny Mellow Man
of Chamanic
Swynworth Barium
Mrs Robinson of Woodville
Ch.Lux Nut Rocker from Grantilley
Joplin des Arnuettes
Rowena
de la Ferme du Prieure
Phoebus of Woodville
Swynworth Indoxyl
Mrs Robinson of Woodville
Neiva des Marliviers
ch.Lux Jarouf des Marliviers
Iucca des Marliviers
KLUB CZ 13.kveten 2006
posuzovala
Britta Roos-Borjesson (Svedsko)
trid mladych/pes BT
Very promising young dog, built on excellent lines, beautiful head, ears and eyes, good shoulder placement,
sufficient bone for size, good top-line, hind angulation OK, moves and shows very well, should have a bright
future.
Vyborny 1, CAJC
KLUB SK 8.dubna 2006
posuzovala Di Fry Amantra Uk
trid mladych/pes BT
"Very nice dog, well made out, excellent rich marked, correct head, softy expression, lovely temperament,
moved right, excellent"."
Vyborny 1, CAJC
Kavalir & King klubova 22.rijna 2005    270 psu v kat.
Baby/psi
Posuzovatel Lorraine Gillhespy Uk
"Very promising BT, short compact body, nice neck and shoulders, level topline, positive movement, very
nice head, large dark eyes, good mouth, need to use of his ears."
Velmi nadejny 1,Nejlepsi Baby
Klub Jesenice, 22.10. 2005
Judge Lorraine Gillhespy UK
Velmi nadejny 1,
Nej BABY Pes
-
CACIB Luxembourg, 26.3.2006
Vyborny 1,
Junior sampion Luxembourg
CRUFT kvalifikace pro rok 2007
-
KLubova SK, 8.4. 2006
Di Fry, AMantra UK
Vyborny 1, CAJC
-
CACIB Zadar Chorvatsko, 29.4.2006
V 1, CAJC
-
KV Kutna Hora, 13.5.2006
Britta Roos-Borjesson SWE
V 1, CAJC
-
NV Mlada BOleslav, 23.7.2006
Bela Sochorova, CZ
V1, CAJC
Junior champion CZ
-
April 28 national Opole PL under A.Schemel UK - excellent 1st,
CAC
-
April 29 international Prague CZ under Mikulasova SK - exc. 1st,
CAC
-
May 12 club show Kutna Hora CZ under L.& A.Rennard UK - exc. 1st +
CAC
-
May 20 inter.Litomerice CZ under B.Sochorova CZ - exc. 1st +
CAC + reserve CACIB
-
May 26 club Zahorska B. SK under K.Berry UK - exc. 1st +
CAC + Best black and tan
dog
-
May 27 club Glogow PL under G.Inglis UK - exc. 1st +
CWC
-